Canada
Ontario
Algoma County
Elliot Lake
Parker, Margaret Evelyn  (1918 - 2009)
Walsh, Isadore Joseph  (1914 - 2006)
Algoma District
Wawa
St. Croix, Kenneth  (circa 1955 - 2013)
Brant County
Brantford
St. Croix, Mary Ellen  (circa 1881 - 1948)
Bruce County
Port Elgin
Bell, Margurita  ( - 1972)
Brooks, Gordon James  ( - 1985)
Brooks, Ronald Warren  (1928 - 1971)
Paul, Madeline Jean  (1930 - 2014)
Cochrane District
Timmins
Auger, Dorothy Irene  (1936 - 2006)
Auger, Nautalius A.  (1909 - 1966)
Davidson, Frederick Lorne  (1892 - 1957)
Davidson, Grace Irene  (1917 - 1998)
St. John, Mary Frances  (1895 - 1959)
Dufferin County
Shelburne
Rideout, Alphonsus  (circa 1942 - 2019)
Durham County
Ajax
Quirk, David Michael  (1960 - 2012)
Rouleau, Roger Robert  (1930 - 1992)
Bowmanville
Oshawa
Marshall, Richard Neil  (1934 - 1989)
Quirk, Madeleine Teresa  (1929 - 2017)
Whitby Township
Maynard, William James  (1908 - 1991)
Essex County
Windsor
Rideout, Marilyn Mary  (1934 - 2009)
Frontenac County
Kingston
Bindon, Thomas Joseph  (1926 - 2006)
MacDonald, David  (circa 1931 - )
O'Grady, Winifred Patricia  (1928 - 1995)
Halifax County
Halifax
MacDonald, David  (circa 1931 - )
Halton County
Burlington
Hoganson, Barbara Maria  (1936 - 2018)
Marshall, Ann Teresa  (1932 - 2006)
Marshall, George James  (1885 - 1961)
Marshall, Mary Marguerite  (1922 - 1969)
Maynard, William James  (1908 - 1991)
Monogue, John Patrick  (1950 - 1950)
Reynolds, William Marvin  (1931 - 2021)
Sturrock, G. Alexander  (1920 - 1990)
Walsh, Catherine Mary  (1896 - 1960)
Walsh, Laura Margaret  (1897 - 1977)
Walsh, Ralph Joseph  (1907 - 1953)
Walsh, Sarah Marie  (1899 - 1970)
Wright, Cheryl Lynn  ( - 2012)
Huron County
Zurich
Lambton County
Sarnia
Kelly, Gordon Vincent  (1950 - 1977)
Tarrant, Anthony Leo  (1956 - 2021)
Williams, Rowland John  (circa 1914 - 1984)
Lincoln County
St. Catharines
Kelly, Elroy  (1925 - 1997)
St. Croix, William Hynes  (1923 - 1985)
Middlesex County
Muskoka County
Baysville
Alldred, Myrna L.  (1937 - )
National Capital Region
Ottawa
Niagara Region
Niagara Falls
St. Croix, E. Patrick  (circa 1941 - 2013)
Nipissing County
North Bay
Parker, Margaret Evelyn  (1918 - 2009)
Walsh, Isadore Joseph  (1914 - 2006)
Peel County
Mississauga
Peterborough County
Peterborough
Renfrew County
Pembroke
Moignard, Marion Frances  (1932 - 2016)
Wellington County
Guelph
Marshall, George James Jr.  (1931 - 2020)
Paul, Madeline Jean  (1930 - 2014)
Ross, Sheila Mary Marshall  (1937 - 2016)
St. Croix, Janette  (circa 1923 - )
Wentworth County
Sturrock, G. Alexander  (1920 - 1990)
Watts, Walter Wellington  (1901 - 1956)
Ancaster
Maynard, Marilyn Marie  (1937 - 2016)
Paul, Maude Elvira  (circa 1903 - 1995)
Watts, Walter Wellington  (1901 - 1956)
Dundas
Paul, Maude Elvira  (circa 1903 - 1995)
Hamilton
Clayton, Alfred Mark
Elliott, Ila Elaine  (1925 - 2010)
Galvin, William Michael  (1935 - 2007)
Jamieson, Samuel Joseph
Marshall, Ann Teresa  (1932 - 2006)
Marshall, Ewart  (1925 - 1985)
Marshall, George James  (1885 - 1961)
Marshall, George James Jr.  (1931 - 2020)
Marshall, Loretta Patricia  (1925 - 2001)
Marshall, Mary Marguerite  (1922 - 1969)
Marshall, Richard Neil  (1934 - 1989)
Maynard, James Bruce  (1934 - 1986)
Maynard, Marilyn Marie  (1937 - 2016)
Maynard, William James  (1908 - 1991)
Monogue, John Patrick  (1950 - 1950)
Monogue, Patrick Thomas  (1927 - 2013)
Moscronchon, Margaret  (circa 1914 - )
Paul, Genevieve  (1908 - 1988)
Paul, James Marshall  (1905 - 1972)
Paul, John Michael  (1879 - 1963)
Paul, Madeline Jean  (1930 - 2014)
Paul, Maude Elvira  (circa 1903 - 1995)
Reynolds, Michael Patrick  (1965 - 2019)
Reynolds, William Marvin  (1931 - 2021)
Ross, Sheila Mary Marshall  (1937 - 2016)
St. Croix, Mary Ellen  (circa 1881 - 1948)
Sturrock, G. Alexander  (1920 - 1990)
Walsh, Catherine Mary  (1896 - 1960)
Walsh, Laura Margaret  (1897 - 1977)
Walsh, Ralph Joseph  (1907 - 1953)
Walsh, Sarah Marie  (1899 - 1970)
Watts, Walter Wellington  (1901 - 1956)
York County
Newmarket
MacDonald, Peter Vincent  (circa 1934 - 2003)
St. Croix, Gemma Theresa  (1964 - 2005)
Scarborough
Duffenais, Mary Alice  (1924 - 2009)
Quirk, Madeleine Teresa  (1929 - 2017)
Rouleau, Roger Robert  (1930 - 1992)
Toronto
Alldred, Myrna L.  (1937 - )
Barnett, Joseph Taylor  (circa 1907 - )
Farrell, Elizabeth M.  (1910 - 1993)
Hoganson, Lawrence Albert  ( - 2002)
Kelly, Florence Nightingale  (1910 - 1998)
Keynes, Amelia Bertha  (1904 - 1999)
MacDonald, Paul  (circa 1936 - circa 1972)
MacDonald, Vincent Christopher  (circa 1897 - 1964)
McCarthy, Regina  (1922 - 1977)
O'Connor, Emilie Mary  (1901 - 1937)
Pickles, David Robert  (1927 - 2015)
Quirk, Alexander T.  (1933 - 2009)
Quirk, Madeleine Teresa  (1929 - 2017)
St. Croix, Mary Ellen  (circa 1881 - 1948)
Tobin, Theresa  (1953 - 2008)
Turner, James Romald  (1885 - 1954)
Vanstone, Charles Thomas  (circa 1910 - 2002)
Woodbridge
Prince Edward Island
Prince County
Alberton
Duvar
Arsenault, Edward J.  (1911 - 1960)
Quebec
Iles de la Madeleine
Cap-aux-Meules
Hartson, Dolena May  (1934 - 2020)
Mauricie County
Parent
Montreal County
Benning, Bertha Alice  (1905 - 1927)
Benning, Clement Joseph  (1879 - 1928)
Penny, Agnes Mary  (1880 - 1974)
Montreal
Benning, Bertha Alice  (1905 - 1927)
Benning, Clement Joseph  (1879 - 1928)
Benning, Louise  (circa 1908 - 1985)
Dooley, Mary Patricia  (1929 - 2013)
O'Connor, Kathleen  (1902 - )
O'Connor, William Francis  (1873 - 1940)
Penny, Agnes Mary  (1880 - 1974)
Quebec County
Beauport
Hartson, Dolena May  (1934 - 2020)
Quebec City
Dooley, Mary Patricia  (1929 - 2013)
Ste-Foy
Corrigan, Helen  (1918 - )
Saskatchewan
Marshall, George James  (1885 - 1961)
McGinnis, Margaret Mary  (circa 1918 - before 1989)
Saskatoon
McGinnis, Charles Martin  (1883 - 1946)
McGinnis, Marie Muriel  (1920 - 1979)
Saskatoon County
Saskatoon
Marshall, George James  (1885 - 1961)
Marshall, Mary Marguerite  (1922 - 1969)
Walsh, Catherine Mary  (1896 - 1960)
Saskatoon Region
Saskatoon
McGinnis, Gerald Joseph  (1919 - 1974)
Yorkton Census District
Sturgis
Yorkton Region
England
Barnett, Joseph Taylor  (circa 1907 - )
Best, Thomas Harvey  (circa 1790 - 1874)
Bishop, Francis Joseph  (1893 - 1946)
Bonia, Patrick  (1785 - )
Cole, James J.  (circa 1839 - )
Fogg, Francis  (circa 1836 - )
Hanam, James  (say 1830 - )
Lapthorn, Rosina May  (circa 1927 - 2013)
Channel Islands
Jersey
Moignard, Ernest  (1887 - 1976)
St. Helier
Moignard, Ernest  (1887 - 1976)
Dorset County
Poole
Davis, William  (say 1800 - 1886)
Wareham
Hodder, John  (1800 - 1871)
Gloucestershire
Bristol
Parsons, Clifford  (1920 - 1941)
Isle of Jersey
(?), Elizabeth  (say 1775 - )
London
Greater London Region
Canning Town
Bishop, John Joseph  (1932 - 1934)
London
Bishop, Francis Joseph  (1893 - 1946)
Bishop, John Joseph  (1932 - 1934)
Lapthorn, Winifred May  (1902 - 1988)
West Ham
Bishop, Francis Joseph  (1893 - 1946)
Bishop, Winifred Sylvia  (1938 - 1986)
Lapthorn, Winifred May  (1902 - 1988)
North West England
Mersyside Region
Liverpool
Jones, Joseph  (1861 - )
South East England
Oxfordshire
Banbury
Bishop, Francis Joseph  (1893 - 1946)
Chacombe
Bishop, Winifred Sylvia  (1938 - 1986)
Upper Wardington
Lapthorn, Winifred May  (1902 - 1988)
Wardington
Lapthorn, Winifred May  (1902 - 1988)
South West England
Devon County
Plymouth
Lapthorn, Winifred May  (1902 - 1988)
Poole
Marshall, John  (circa 1778 - 1853)
Dorset County
Bridport
Bishop, Ann  (circa 1772 - )
Bishop, Emanuel  (circa 1774 - )
Bishop, Harriet  (1791 - )
Bishop, Horace  (1776 - )
Bishop, Isaac  (circa 1787 - )
Bishop, Isabel  (1792 - )
Bishop, James  (say 1750 - )
Bishop, John  (1793 - )
Bishop, Mary  (say 1725 - )
Bishop, Robert  (1778 - 1780)
Bishop, Robert  (circa 1782 - )
Bishop, Seth  (circa 1784 - )
Priest, Ann  (1751 - 1817)
Priest, John  (say 1725 - )
Priest, Joseph  (1754 - )
Priest, Mary  (1747 - 1747)
Priest, Mary  (1748 - )
Priest, Susanna  (1745 - )
Strickland, Anthony
Welch, John
West Midlands
West Midlands County
Birmingham
Bishop, Francis Joseph  (1893 - 1946)
France
Conway, Bridget  (say 1870 - )
Walsh, John Thomas  (1895 - 1917)
Beaumont Hamel
Walsh, Michael Francis  (circa 1888 - 1916)
Ile-de-Vilaine
Minihic-sur-Rance
Ireland
Benning, Clement Pitt Esq.  (circa 1785 - 1865)
Butler, Mary  (say 1810 - )
Dubourdieu, Andrew Saumarez  (say 1825 - 1859)
Dubourdieu, Saumarez  (1801 - 1842)
Golden, Catherine  (circa 1886 - 1954)
Rowe, Patrick  (say 1810 - )
Slaney, David
Sweetman, Ellen  (say 1805 - )
Leinster Province
County Kilkenny
Bryan, Nicholas  (1901 - circa 1902)
Roche, John  (say 1805 - )
Roche, Richard  (say 1780 - )
Viel, Edward  (say 1800 - )
Ballycallan Civil Parish
Bryan, Nicholas  (1901 - circa 1902)
Fiddown Civil Parish
Walsh, John  (1791 - 1823)
Thomastown Civil Parish
Quirk, David  (say 1820 - )
Munster Province
County Tipperary
Carrick-on-Suir
O'Neill, John Esq.  (circa 1799 - 1870)
Fethard Civil Parish
Walsh, Martin  (say 1795 - )
County Waterford
(?), Mary  (circa 1803 - 1899)
Sheehan, Mary  (circa 1802 - 1899)
Vail, Thomas  (say 1800 - )
Walsh, (?)  (say 1790 - )
Walsh, Anna  (circa 1827 - )
Walsh, Martin  (say 1795 - )
Walsh, Michael  (say 1825 - )
Dungarvan Civil Parish
Daley, Maurice  (say 1820 - )
Dungarven
Daley, Dennis  (say 1790 - )
Flynn, Mary  (say 1790 - )
Kilmacthomas (Electoral District)
Power, John  (circa 1810 - 1886)
Portlaw
Daly, John  (say 1795 - )
Ulster Province
County Tyrone
Cookstown
Carmichael, Jane  (say 1805 - 1840)
Wexford County
Peddle, Bridget  (say 1805 - )
Norway
Hoganson, Gustav  (1854 - )
Scotland
Glasgow
Ryan, James Edward  (1902 - )
Greater Glasgow Region
Glasgow
Marshall, George James  (1885 - 1961)
Port Glasgow
Rolston, Rose Marie  (1942 - 2006)
Isle of Bute
Rothesay
Ashwood, Joseph  (say 1830 - )
Lanarkshire
Burnbank
Proudfoot, Agnes Wood  (1910 - 1993)
South Africa
Switzerland
Wagner, Gertrude  (circa 1884 - )
United States
Baker, George Dennis  (1915 - 1966)
Dobbin, Charlotte Madeline  (1886 - 1945)
Dutton, David
Hartery, Bridget Mary  (1915 - 1998)
Hartigan, Mary C.  (1907 - 1952)
Penney, Rita Maud Elizabeth  (1907 - 1980)
St. Croix, Eileen Theresa  (1924 - 2002)
St. Croix, Gladys Marie  (1929 - 1943)
St. Croix, James Joseph  (1917 - 2004)
St. Croix, Sarah A.  (1862 - )
St. Croix, William Joseph  (1879 - 1945)
Taylor, Carl Vernon  (circa 1895 - 1964)
Vail, Emily M.  (1905 - )
Alabama
Birmingham
Bolton, Arthur George  (1905 - 2006)
Russell County
Hartson, Frank A.  (1908 - 2001)
Schemanski, Irene  (circa 1918 - )
Arizona
Gushue, Ann Mary  (1924 - 2013)
Hanam, Caroline Patricia  (1919 - 2006)
Arkansas
Izard County
Wideman
Franks, Zela Naomi  (1908 - 1995)
Pulaski County
Alexander
Lowerre, Albert Henry  (1935 - 2002)
Little Rock
St. Croix, Marguerite  (1911 - 1991)
St. Croix, Mary Brigid  (1903 - 1985)
Union County
Smackover
Coxwell, Margaret Evelyn  (1929 - 2009)
California
El Dorado County
Kinsey, Christina Beth  (1949 - 2004)
Kinsey, Orien Wilbert  (1919 - 1992)
Ryan, Katherine Margaret  (1926 - 2013)
Long Beach
Kinsey, Orien Wilbert  (1919 - 1992)
Ryan, Katherine Margaret  (1926 - 2013)
Los Angeles County
Casciari, Thomas  (1923 - 1974)
Hartson, Peter Jerome  (1916 - 1971)
Ryan, June Margaret  (1923 - 1974)
Altadena
Bishop, Mary Edna  (1914 - 2002)
Arcadia
Hanam, Caroline Patricia  (1919 - 2006)
Los Angeles
Burke, Francis Regis  (1892 - 1935)
Burke, Maureen Patricia  (1923 - 2007)
Devine, Patricia Katherine  (1940 - 1996)
Eddy, Robert Kenneth  (circa 1940 - 2017)
Gushue, Gerald Edward  (1916 - 1986)
Hartson, Bernard  (circa 1904 - 1938)
Hartson, Clifton James  (1913 - 1958)
Hartson, Frank A.  (1908 - 2001)
Hartson, Gertrude  (1911 - 1982)
Hartson, Gordon Andrew  (1915 - 1990)
Hartson, James  (1875 - 1965)
Hartson, Kathleen  (circa 1919 - )
Hartson, Peter Jerome  (1916 - 1971)
Hartson, Ronald Lee  (1935 - 2010)
Henderson, Elizabeth Jane  (circa 1922 - )
Marshall, Samuel Hager  (1926 - 2001)
Marshall, William Stanley  (1929 - 2013)
Morris, Mary Ellen  (1896 - 1971)
Mosseri, Gloria Erma  (1926 - 2008)
Power, Frances  (circa 1878 - )
Ryan, James Edward Jr.  (1929 - 2001)
Ryan, June Margaret  (1923 - 1974)
Ryan, Katherine Margaret  (1926 - 2013)
Solland, Cass F.  (circa 1901 - )
Wagner, Nellie E.
West Hollywood
Lynn, Robert Jay  (circa 1919 - )
Vail, Adele Mary  (1924 - 1979)
Whittier
Hanam, Caroline Patricia  (1919 - 2006)
Orange County
Orange
Pluff, Arthur Leonard  (1922 - 1992)
Placer County
Auburn
Bishop, Leonard Francis  (1925 - 2015)
San Bernadino County
San Bernadino
Hartson, Gertrude  (1911 - 1982)
San Diego County
Fallbrook
Hartson, Ronald Lee  (1935 - 2010)
San Diego
Hartson, Frank A.  (1908 - 2001)
Vail, Adele Mary  (1924 - 1979)
San Francisco County
San Francisco
Mosseri, Gloria Erma  (1926 - 2008)
Santa Clara
Coxwell, Margaret Evelyn  (1929 - 2009)
Ryan, James Edward Jr.  (1929 - 2001)
Solano County
Dixon
Bishop, Leonard Francis  (1925 - 2015)
Colorado
Larimer County
Loveland
LaRocque, Robert Joseph  (1931 - 2015)
Connecticut
Casciari, Thomas  (1923 - 1974)
Gushue, Edward  (circa 1934 - 2005)
Fairfield County
Bethel
Hudder, Woodrow Wilson  (1917 - 2002)
Hartford
Hunt, Effie  (1884 - 1966)
Middlesex County
Middletown
New Haven County
Branford
Delaware
Marshall, Samuel Tatnall  (1789 - 1832)
New Castle County
Wilmington
Grubb, Elizabeth  (1821 - 1851)
District of Columbia
Washington
King, Bernard Davis  (1908 - 1976)
Florida
Hillsborough County
Riverview
Mercon, Steven P.  (circa 1946 - 2015)
Okaloosa
Fort Walton Beach
Hartery, Virginia Mary  (1927 - 2012)
Pasco County
New Port Richey
Heimer, Louis Donald  (1923 - 2001)
Pinellas County
Heimer, Louis Donald  (1923 - 2001)
LaRocque, Estelle Martha  (1929 - 1996)
St. Petersburg
Heimer, Louis Donald  (1923 - 2001)
LaRocque, Estelle Martha  (1929 - 1996)
Sumter County
Bushnell
Hudder, John Joseph  (1915 - 2002)
Georgia
Harris County
Cataula
England, Elizabeth Mary  (1914 - 2008)
Illinois
Cook County
Doenges, Marie B.  ( - 2014)
Lannon, George Franicis  (1927 - 2014)
Bremen
McNamara, Frank  (1904 - 1935)
Chicago
Lannon, George Franicis  (1927 - 2014)
McNamara, William Ralph Haliburton  (1896 - 1963)
Watson, Marie Jane  (circa 1911 - )
South Holland
Lannon, George Franicis  (1927 - 2014)
Indiana
Marshall, John James  (1913 - 1991)
Mcnally, Elizabeth  (1915 - )
Myers, Homer Milton  (circa 1882 - )
Lake County
Griffith
McNamara, Frank  (1904 - 1935)
Kansas
Shawnee County
Topeka
Marshall, Samuel Hager  (1926 - 2001)
Louisianna
Orleans Parish
New Orleans
O'Neill, Robert  (circa 1833 - )
Maine
Aroostook county
St. Francis
Macpherson, LLewellyn  (1915 - 1976)
Craven County
Vanceboro
Marshall, Walter Donald  (1899 - 1973)
Cumberland County
Scarborough
St. Croix, Jonathan  (say 1775 - )
St. Croix, Redman  (1808 - 1870)
Kennebec County
Chelsea
Macpherson, LLewellyn  (1915 - 1976)
Lincoln County
Damariscotta
Kehoe, Noreen Theresa  (1942 - 1996)
Washington County
Vanceboro
Audoux, Germaine Veronique Lucie  (1895 - )
Hanam, Douglas J.  (1909 - 1968)
Hanam, Gordon F.  (circa 1910 - )
Marshall, Helen  (circa 1914 - )
Pike, Elizabeth  (circa 1871 - )
Massachusetts
Bell, Francis C.  (circa 1879 - )
Benning, Anna Marie  (1911 - before 1974)
Benning, Bertha Alice  (1905 - 1927)
Benning, Clement Joseph  (circa 1910 - )
Benning, Helene  (circa 1907 - )
Benning, Louise  (circa 1908 - 1985)
Bishop, Doris M.  (circa 1923 - )
Bishop, Helen  (1922 - )
Bishop, Jennette  (1923 - )
Bishop, Paul  (1920 - )
Brown, Henry  (circa 1868 - )
Burns, Robert J.  ( - 1972)
Cole, George William  (1872 - 1890)
Dawn, Clotilda Helen  (1925 - 2002)
Dobbin, Frances Amanda  (1905 - )
Dobbin, Richard  (circa 1910 - )
Dobbin, Vincent  (circa 1915 - )
Eaton, Judith E.  (circa 1944 - 2017)
Fagan, Mary  (1886 - before 1916)
Flaherty, Margaret M.  (circa 1918 - )
Flaherty, Mary  (circa 1909 - )
Flaherty, Nicholas J.  (1875 - )
Fogg, Jane  (circa 1866 - )
Fogg, Mary  (circa 1864 - )
Gerossie, Linda M.  ( - before 2014)
Gleason, Margaret  (circa 1906 - )
Gleason, Mary  (circa 1909 - )
Guarino, Louis A.  (1920 - 2010)
Gushue, Edward  (circa 1934 - 2005)
Gushue, Madeline  (circa 1920 - 2005)
Hanam, Beverly Jean  (1928 - 1986)
Hanam, Caroline Patricia  (1919 - 2006)
Hanam, Marion Cecelia  (1925 - 1999)
Hanam, Raymond Michael  (1923 - 2006)
Hodder, John Joseph (Captain)  (1880 - 1950)
Hudder, Francis Mary  (1914 - 1987)
Hudder, James Thomas  (1909 - 1984)
Hudder, Ralph Arthur  (1923 - 1987)
Hurley, Frances Irene  (1910 - 1977)
Kehoe, Mary Celeste  (1938 - 2004)
LaRocque, Exeos J.  (1898 - 1967)
LaRocque, Viola M.  (circa 1926 - )
McArdle, Charles  (circa 1904 - )
McArdle, Elenor E.  (circa 1901 - )
Ollerhead, Andrew  (circa 1915 - )
Ollerhead, George Francis  (1909 - 1914)
Ollerhead, Gladys  (circa 1919 - )
Ollerhead, John E.  (1907 - 1912)
Ollerhead, Mary  (circa 1917 - )
Parrott, Majorie Anna  (1931 - 2004)
Peddle, Edward  (circa 1922 - )
Peddle, Ethel  (circa 1916 - )
Peddle, James  (circa 1913 - )
Peddle, Mildred  (circa 1912 - )
Rochford, Peter Enoch Chyrysotom Gavin  (1877 - before 1914)
Ronayne, Edward James  (1907 - 1965)
St. Croix, Alice Frances  (1889 - 1976)
St. Croix, John Thomas  (1856 - )
St. Croix, Joseph Edwin  (1920 - 1999)
St. Croix, Mae Edna  (1874 - 1934)
St. Croix, Mary Ann  (1883 - 1966)
St. Croix, William  (1913 - 1975)
Sweeney, Elwin J.  (1920 - 2000)
Tobin, Thomas Francis  (1918 - 1963)